Scoreboard general de Upsolving, Training Camp Argentina 2019

TeamContest #1Contest #2Contest #3Contest #4Contest #5Contest #6Contest #7Total
ggdem(ggdem)1212131513131391
InChaVoLa(inchavola)1212131413131289
NoFuePenalCsm(NoFuePenalCsm)1212121413111286
QuePerdio(Que Perdió)1212121513101286
ThreePointers(Three Pointers)1212121412111184
MastropieroLE(MLE)1212121312111082
ShellBreakers(Shell Breakers)121111131310777
argipop(Argi.Pop())11101011810868
elMen(D.limpiesa)111010999664
Perdi(Perdí)111111779662
Estufa_En_Piloto(Estufa_En_Piloto)11911889662
lsantire(lsantire)129107910562
CLAVE(LUCARIO)1010115910661
davidlescano(string s = "pepe";)799867450
TISparta(TISparta)73412810549
GO_VNKAS(GO_VNKAS)568957646
Gletal(Los choquitos)989555445
cs_ty4k(cs_ty4k)658669444
Omasinfinito(0masinfinito)898546444
dangerbits(DangerBits)867564642
teamWLDD(Wubba Lubba Dub Dub)676536437
EABMODEL(EABMODEL)577545336
dars(Alejo)855425332
thecarrito(thecarrito)343443425
magicspells(magicspells)344424324
pls_help(pesos)224632423
HighGuisoTeam(HighGuisoTeam)242003415
CPCTucuman(CPCTucuman)332221114
LosManflacos(LosManflacos)223121112
wasd123(c++ThanU)22302009
password1234(password1234)22012007
N_Reptilians(N_Reptilians)12101005
ntfx(ntfx)10010013
hymsly(hymsly)10000001